Resultater for 66 km
Plac. | Startnr | Deltager | Klub | By | Starttid | Sluttid | Køretid | Gns. (km/h) |
1 | 329 | Claus G. Jensen | Optilite A/S | Varde | 10:21 | 12:09 | 1:48:33 | 36,67 |
2 | 332 | Erik Hedegaard | Varde | 10:24 | 12:12 | 1:48:51 | 36,67 | |
3 | 300 | Luca Schaefer | RSC Komet Ludwigsburg | Bietigheim-Biss | 10:21 | 12:10 | 1:49:22 | 36,33 |
4 | 299 | Bernd Schäefer | RSC Komet Ludvigsburg | Bietigheim-Biss D | 10:21 | 12:10 | 1:49:40 | 36,33 |
5 | 297 | Harly Jørgensen | Tjørring C.M. | Herning | 10:18 | 12:10 | 1:52:46 | 35,36 |
6 | 296 | Andy Holler | Det Blå Marked | Låsby | 10:21 | 12:15 | 1:54:43 | 34,74 |
7 | 234 | Rene Holler | Det blå Marked | Silkeborg | 10:21 | 12:15 | 1:54:47 | 34,74 |
8 | 340 | Lars H. Jensen | Oksbøl Cykel Team | Oksbøl | 10:15 | 12:10 | 1:55:08 | 34,43 |
9 | 232 | Dan Dammark | Janderup de Tøffe | Janderup | 10:15 | 12:12 | 1:57:59 | 33,85 |
10 | 229 | Jens Villadsen | Janderup de Tøffe | Janderup | 10:15 | 12:13 | 1:58:02 | 33,56 |
11 | 226 | Henning V Pedersen | Benmiderne | Esbjerg N | 10:15 | 12:13 | 1:58:09 | 33,56 |
12 | 227 | Flemming H Sørensen | Benmiderne | Esbjerg V | 10:15 | 12:13 | 1:58:13 | 33,56 |
13 | 228 | Jan Engelund | Benmiderne | Esbjerg N | 10:15 | 12:13 | 1:58:17 | 33,56 |
14 | 307 | Jan Pedersen | Esbjerg | 10:15 | 12:13 | 1:58:20 | 33,56 | |
15 | 248 | Johnny Kristensen | Team Rottefar | Oksbøl | 10:15 | 12:13 | 1:58:25 | 33,56 |
16 | 249 | Uffe A. Larsen | Team Rottefar | Korup, Odense NV | 10:15 | 12:13 | 1:58:30 | 33,56 |
17 | 253 | Max Marbæk | Vrøgum Spinning | Oksbøl | 10:15 | 12:13 | 1:58:35 | 33,56 |
18 | 233 | Benny Dammark | Janderup de Tøffe | Janderup | 10:15 | 12:13 | 1:58:39 | 33,56 |
19 | 231 | Claus Olling | Janderup de Tøffe | Janderup | 10:15 | 12:13 | 1:58:44 | 33,56 |
20 | 331 | Henrik Andersen | Oksbøl | Oksbøl | 10:21 | 12:19 | 1:58:53 | 33,56 |
21 | 338 | Heidorn Klaus | Hamburg | 10:24 | 12:28 | 2:04:30 | 31,94 | |
22 | 271 | Daniel Christiansen | Varde Cykel Motion | Varde | 10:18 | 12:25 | 2:07:06 | 31,18 |
23 | 336 | Erling Knudsen | Oksbøl Cykelklub | Oksbøl | 10:24 | 12:31 | 2:07:06 | 31,18 |
24 | 327 | Kjeld Thomsen | Vestas | Tarm | 10:21 | 12:28 | 2:07:20 | 31,18 |
25 | 337 | Heidorn V. | Hamburg | 10:21 | 12:28 | 2:07:25 | 31,18 | |
26 | 311 | Andreas Gydesen | haderslev I.K | Haderslev | 10:21 | 12:28 | 2:07:46 | 31,18 |
27 | 318 | Kjeld Olesen | Varde | 10:21 | 12:28 | 2:07:51 | 31,18 | |
28 | 308 | Torben Mathiesen | Oksbøl | 10:21 | 12:31 | 2:10:24 | 30,46 | |
29 | 328 | Svend Lund | Børkop | 10:21 | 12:32 | 2:11:00 | 30,23 | |
30 | 270 | Jytte Sørensen | Varde Cykel Motion | Varde | 10:18 | 12:29 | 2:11:28 | 30,23 |
31 | 330 | Peter Nielsen | OM1 | Oksbøl | 10:21 | 12:33 | 2:12:04 | 30,00 |
32 | 269 | Martin Corbey | Grindsted Cykel Motion | Oksbøl | 10:18 | 12:30 | 2:12:16 | 30,00 |
33 | 323 | Peter Sillesen | Varde | 10:21 | 12:33 | 2:12:28 | 30,00 | |
34 | 291 | Peder Bjerregaard Hansen | Grindsted Cykel Motion | Grindsted | 10:18 | 12:35 | 2:17:04 | 28,91 |
35 | 247 | Finn Klingenberg | Team Kærup | Janderup | 10:15 | 12:32 | 2:17:07 | 28,91 |
36 | 237 | Bjarne E. Sørensen | OMI | Oksbøl | 10:15 | 12:32 | 2:17:53 | 28,91 |
37 | 302 | Thorben beck Petersen | OM1 | Oksbøl | 10:15 | 12:32 | 2:17:56 | 28,91 |
38 | 240 | Jan Bjørn | OMI | Oksbøl | 10:15 | 12:33 | 2:18:00 | 28,70 |
39 | 239 | Per Melsen | OMI | Oksbøl | 10:15 | 12:33 | 2:18:08 | 28,70 |
40 | 244 | Tyra Andersen | OMI | Oksbøl | 10:15 | 12:33 | 2:18:13 | 28,70 |
41 | 243 | Sonny Jakobsen | OMI | Oksbøl | 10:15 | 12:33 | 2:18:16 | 28,70 |
42 | 245 | Michael Jensen | OMI | Oksbøl | 10:15 | 12:33 | 2:18:23 | 28,70 |
43 | 246 | Knud Eskebjerg | OMI | Oksbøl | 10:15 | 12:33 | 2:18:26 | 28,70 |
44 | 242 | Kim Scharbau | OMI | Oksbøl | 10:15 | 12:33 | 2:18:33 | 28,70 |
45 | 259 | Brian Sibbersen | Oksbøl Cykel Team | Oksbøl | 10:15 | 12:33 | 2:18:36 | 28,70 |
46 | 238 | Kurt Almestrand | OMI | Oksbøl | 10:15 | 12:33 | 2:18:39 | 28,70 |
47 | 241 | Bo Hagsten | OMI | Oksbøl | 10:15 | 12:33 | 2:18:46 | 28,70 |
48 | 258 | Søren Skov Nielsen | Esbjerg N | 10:15 | 12:34 | 2:19:44 | 28,49 | |
49 | 260 | Jens Bjerregaard Hansen | Esbjerg V | 10:15 | 12:35 | 2:20:01 | 28,29 | |
50 | 335 | Henrik Jakobsen | 10:24 | 12:46 | 2:22:28 | 27,89 | ||
51 | 319 | Elsa Strandkvist | Grindsted Cykelmotion | Grindsted | 10:21 | 12:44 | 2:23:17 | 27,69 |
52 | 303 | Ejnar Holmberg | GCM | Grindsted | 10:21 | 12:44 | 2:23:19 | 27,69 |
53 | 322 | Find V. Poulsen | Grindsted Cykelmotion | grindsted | 10:21 | 12:44 | 2:23:22 | 27,69 |
54 | 321 | Sally Keller | Grindsted Cykelmotion | Grindsted | 10:21 | 12:44 | 2:23:26 | 27,69 |
55 | 320 | Jørgen Utoft | Grindsted Cykelmotion | Grindsted | 10:21 | 12:44 | 2:23:29 | 27,69 |
56 | 325 | Svend Christiansen | Esbjerg | 10:21 | 12:44 | 2:23:59 | 27,69 | |
57 | 324 | Knud Muldbjerg | Esbjerg V | 10:21 | 12:45 | 2:24:10 | 27,50 | |
58 | 280 | Lisbet Voss | Grindsted | 10:18 | 12:45 | 2:27:00 | 26,94 | |
59 | 283 | Per Christiansen | Esbjerg V | 10:18 | 12:45 | 2:27:16 | 26,94 | |
60 | 235 | Inge Bjørnhart Skov | Oksbøl Cykel Team | Oksbøl | 10:15 | 12:45 | 2:30:56 | 26,40 |
61 | 254 | Jan Thorstensen | Esbjerg N | 10:15 | 12:49 | 2:34:11 | 25,71 | |
62 | 275 | John E. Nyborg | Kolding | 10:15 | 12:49 | 2:34:15 | 25,71 | |
63 | 315 | Verner M. Willumsen | Kvong MC | Varde | 10:21 | 12:56 | 2:35:34 | 25,55 |
64 | 314 | Lars Brink | kvong | varde | 10:21 | 12:56 | 2:35:37 | 25,55 |
65 | 312 | Steen Kragh | Kvong Cykel Motion | Varde | 10:21 | 12:56 | 2:35:40 | 25,55 |
66 | 284 | Hans H. Petersen | Brørup | 10:18 | 12:53 | 2:35:43 | 25,55 | |
67 | 313 | V. Clausen | Varde | 10:21 | 12:56 | 2:35:44 | 25,55 | |
68 | 289 | Jan Juhl-Hansen | Kolding | 10:18 | 12:53 | 2:35:47 | 25,55 | |
69 | 236 | Niels-Jørgen Skov | Oksbøl Cykel Team | Oksbøl | 10:15 | 12:52 | 2:37:24 | 25,22 |
70 | 304 | Benta Sand Riber | Oksbøl Cykel Team | Oksbøl | 10:15 | 12:52 | 2:37:30 | 25,22 |
71 | 273 | Allan Blicher | Varde Cykel Motion | Varde | 10:18 | 12:55 | 2:37:54 | 25,22 |
72 | 272 | Karen Lauritsen | Varde Cykel Motion | Varde | 10:18 | 12:55 | 2:37:56 | 25,22 |
73 | 309 | Ole Diget Jensen | Oksbøl | 10:21 | 13:00 | 2:39:18 | 24,91 | |
74 | 310 | Claus Davidsen | Janderup | 10:21 | 13:00 | 2:39:21 | 24,91 | |
75 | 230 | Marit Villadsen | Janderup de Tøffe | Janderup | 10:15 | 12:55 | 2:40:25 | 24,75 |
76 | 317 | Albert Christensen | Varde | 10:21 | 13:03 | 2:42:05 | 24,44 | |
77 | 278 | Claus Dybdahl | Esbjerg Ø | 10:18 | 13:02 | 2:44:03 | 24,15 | |
78 | 281 | Bent Hyldahl | Esbjerg Ø | 10:18 | 13:02 | 2:44:07 | 24,15 | |
79 | 20 | Ib Nielsen | Team HJM Danmark | Esbjerg | 09:45 | 12:30 | 2:45:30 | 24,00 |
80 | 274 | Susan Bjergbæk | Ældreklubben | Oksbøl | 10:18 | 13:03 | 2:45:32 | 24,00 |
81 | 290 | Heidi Grønbæk | Ældreklubben | Hedehusene | 10:18 | 13:03 | 2:45:37 | 24,00 |
82 | 333 | Thue M. Jensen | Varde | 10:24 | 13:11 | 2:47:00 | 23,71 | |
83 | 334 | Gert Banneskov | Varde | 10:24 | 13:11 | 2:47:05 | 23,71 | |
84 | 59 | Poul Runge | Viking Life-Saving Equipment | Esbjerg V | 10:15 | 13:03 | 2:48:02 | 23,57 |
85 | 298 | Erling Pedersen | Vejle | 10:21 | 13:11 | 2:50:07 | 23,29 | |
86 | 286 | Henrik Nygaard | Varde | 10:18 | 13:12 | 2:54:26 | 22,76 | |
87 | 277 | Thomas Jensen | Ansager | 10:18 | 13:12 | 2:54:30 | 22,76 | |
88 | 282 | Karin Bennedsen | Rødding | 10:18 | 13:53 | 3:35:45 | 18,42 | |
89 | 285 | Niels Bennedsen | Rødding | 10:18 | 13:54 | 3:36:09 | 18,33 | |
90 | 292 | Ole Damgaard | Hjerm | 10:18 | 13:55 | 3:37:20 | 18,25 | |
91 | 293 | Anette Damgaard | Oksbøl | 10:18 | 13:55 | 3:37:23 | 18,25 | |
92 | 294 | Birte E. Jensen | Esbjerg V | 10:18 | 13:55 | 3:37:57 | 18,25 | |
93 | 267 | Ingrid Lauritsen | Esbjerg Banden | Esbjerg V | 10:18 | 13:56 | 3:38:05 | 18,17 |
94 | 252 | Anette Hesselberg | Team Vardevej | 10:15 | 13:53 | 3:38:11 | 18,17 | |
95 | 261 | Marianne Due | Esbjerg Banden | Esbjerg V | 10:18 | 13:56 | 3:38:19 | 18,17 |
96 | 250 | Lars Bo Hansen | Team Vardevej | 10:15 | 13:53 | 3:38:24 | 18,17 | |
97 | 262 | Dan Juhl Jensen | Esbjerg Banden | Esbjerg V | 10:18 | 13:56 | 3:38:27 | 18,17 |
98 | 295 | Ebbe Jensen | Esbjerg V | 10:18 | 13:56 | 3:38:33 | 18,17 | |
99 | 268 | Richard Lauritsen | Esbjerg Banden | Esbjerg V | 10:18 | 13:57 | 3:39:21 | 18,08 |
100 | 279 | Jytte Nørgård | Nordborg | 10:18 | 14:00 | 3:42:57 | 17,84 | |
101 | 287 | Jannie Nørgaard | Åbenraa | 10:18 | 14:01 | 3:43:00 | 17,76 | |
102 | 288 | Ulrik Johannesen | Åbenraa | 10:18 | 14:01 | 3:43:04 | 17,76 | |
103 | 276 | Jørgen Nørgård | Nordborg | 10:18 | 14:01 | 3:43:13 | 17,76 | |
104 | 339 | Poul Bygballe | Oksbøl | 10:24 | 14:12 | 3:48:06 | 17,37 | |
105 | 263 | Inga Kjærsgård | Esbjerg Banden | Esbjerg N | 10:18 | 14:15 | 3:57:03 | 16,71 |
106 | 264 | Knud Erik Kjærsgård | Esbjerg Banden | Esbjerg N | 10:18 | 14:15 | 3:57:06 | 16,71 |
107 | 326 | Henny van Nijkerken | BG Dieren | 10:21 | 14:18 | 3:57:15 | 16,71 |