Der er tilmeldt 12 hold til OCT Holdmatch
Hold info Rytterne Starttid: 10:00:00
Holdnavn: Parkvej Cykelsport 1
Startnumre: 11-16
Parkvej 174 - Esbjerg 6710
Email: info@parkvejcykelsport.dk
Omgange: 0
- Tommy Fugleberg
- Henrik Lauridsen
- Michael Christensen
- Ole Hansen
- Joker
- Joker
Starttid: 10:02:00
Holdnavn: EHM 1
Startnumre: 21-26
Spangsbjerghaven 145 - 6700
Email: angar@mail.dk
Omgange: 0
- Smede
- Nilie
- Jesper Lykke Nielsen
- Flemming Riis (Ørnen)
- Flemming Jensen (Hønne)
- Anders Pille
Starttid: 10:04:00
Holdnavn: OCT 1
Startnumre: 31-36
Østparken 13 - 6840 Oksbøl
Email: ls.sillesen@mail.dk
Omgange: 0
- Mike Mathiesen
- Per Lorentzen
- Steffen Sillesen
- Jonas Koller
- Jesper Horner
- Claus Fåborg
Starttid: 10:06:00
Holdnavn: Brande Motion
Startnumre: 41-46
Vejlevej 65 - 7330 Brande
Email: vibeke.sven.lausen@mail.dk
Omgange: 0
- Henning Boisen
- Karsten Therkelsen
- Niels Kristian Eriksen
- Bjarne Kristensen
- Per Kelly
- Søren Kokkenborg
Starttid: 10:08:00
Holdnavn: VCK - Drengene
Startnumre: 51-56
Mølledammen 50 - 6800 varde
Email: maxstorgaard@live.dk
Omgange: 0
- Max Storgaard
- Søren Cykel
- Dennis Pedersen
- Dennis H Knudsen
- Lars Storgaard
- Niels Bergholdt
Starttid: 10:10:00
Holdnavn: HS-6100
Startnumre: 61-66
Mariegade 16 St. Tv. - 6100 Haderslev
Email: michaelvestergaard@hotmail.com
Omgange: 0
- Michael Vestergaard
- René Steenberg Olsen
- Nicolai Jørgensen
- Jesper Hvalsøe
- Jeppe Tolbøll
- Jørgen Holstener Larsen
Starttid: 10:12:00
Holdnavn: Team Parkvej Cykelsport 2
Startnumre: 71-76
Parkvej 174 - 6710 Esbjerg V
Email: dalgas67@esenet.dk
Omgange: 0
- Henrik Dalgas
- Morten Plougstrup
- Carsten Olsen
- Kim Hansen
- Jørgen Lodborg Jensen
- Carsten Glasner
Starttid: 10:14:00
Holdnavn: Brummerne
Startnumre: 81-86
Rønnevej 26 - 6710 Esbjerg
Email: anthonsen@esenet.dk
Omgange: 0
- Hans Bod
- Kurt Stougaard
- Torben Anthonsen
- Lars Henry
- Poul Arne
- Jønne
Starttid: 10:16:00
Holdnavn: Tjæreborg Cycling
Startnumre: 91-96
Spurvehøjen 11 - 6731 Tjæreborg
Email: vagn.ladegaard@gmail.com
Omgange: 0
- Vagn Ladegaard
- Niels Blaaholm Nielsen
- Uffe Hvid Olesen
- Claus Sørensen
- Allan Kamper
- Brian Riss
Starttid: 10:18:00
Holdnavn: OCT 2.
Startnumre: 101-106
Vestparken 84 - 6840 Oksbøl
Email: eigil.pedersen@esenet.dk
Omgange: 0
- Eigil Pedersen
- Jørgen Randrup
- Freddy Sørensen
- Eddy Boe Nielsen
- Ann Lorerntzen
- Ole Eriksen
Starttid: 10:20:00
Holdnavn: Esbjerg Tri og Multisport
Startnumre: 111-116
-
Email: lasse.flyvbjerg@gmail.com
Omgange: 0
- Lasse Flyvbjerg
- Carsten Nørregaard
- Hans Henrik Schmidt
- Lars Mortensen
- Claus Vinnich
- Jesper Sloth
Starttid: 10:22:00
Holdnavn: OCT 3.
Startnumre: 121-126
vestparken 84 - 6840 Oksbøl
Email: zoneterapeut@tdcadsl.dk
Omgange: 0
- Kitte Pedersen
- Niels H Nielsen
- Thomas Sillesen
- Patrick Frederiksen
- Michael Vind Nielsen
- Børge Fredeichsen
[Mail alle hold]